Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Sheet Metal Work
  • Sheet Metal Work
  • COMPANY PROFILE YOUHE metal working is one of very few companies that can provide comprehensive metalworking services to customers worldwide. Our services typically include machining, metal fabrication and casting for metal parts,components, and complete
  • Foshan Youhe Metal Working Factory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MU Adapter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Resin Bond Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  Duplex Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
casting tubes
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Slotter Knife
  • Slotter Knife
  • Among those famous China slotter knife manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy slotting knives, slotting blades production with our factory. Slotter Knif...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x8 PLC Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25bps/2.5Gbps●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Duplex LC Connector Interface●DDM optional●18Channels can be selected from 1270-1610 in Wavlengt...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 1x2 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x32 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-LR4 10KM QSFP  Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Head Slurry Pump supplier
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14BB1 Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic High Speed Metal Detector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CBN Honing Sticks
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 4 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Adapter
  • FC Adapter
  • FC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.There are three kinds of FC fiber optic adapters, square type, single D typ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 1x8 PLC Splitter
  • LGX Module 1x8 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading lgx module 1x8 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price lgx module 1x8 plc splitter made in China. Welcome...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X8  PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   …   4   5   Next»   All 96 tips / 5 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0891-617228
 
newProducts